Primerjava občin glede na:
Občina Župan/županjaPodžupan/podžupanjaDirektorŠtevilo svetnikovŠtevilo zaposlenih
AjdovščinaTadej Beočanin
AnkaranGregor Strmčnik
ApačeDr. Andrej Steyer
BeltinciMarko Virag
BenediktMag. Milan Repič
Bistrica ob SotliFranjo Debelak
BledJanez Fajfar1418+8 (MIR Bled, Bohinj in Železniki)
BlokeJože Doles
BohinjJože Sodja
BorovnicaBojan Čebela
BovecValter Mlekuž
BraslovčeTomaž Žohar Mag.
BrdaFranc Mužič
BrezovicaMetod Ropret
BrežiceIvan Molan
CankovaDanilo Kacijan
CeljeBojan Šrot
Cerklje na GorenjskemFranc Čebulj
CerknicaMarko Rupar
CerknoGašper Uršič
CerkvenjakMarjan Žmavc86
CirkulaneAntonija Žumbar
ČrenšovciVera Markoja
Črna na KoroškemMag. Romana Lesjak
ČrnomeljAndrej Kavšek2435
DestrnikFranc Pukšič
DivačaAlenka Štrucl Dovgan
DobjeFranc Leskovšek
DobrepoljeIgor Ahačevčič
DobrnaMartin Brecl85
Dobrova - Polhov GradecFranc Setnikar
DobrovnikMarjan Kardinar
Dol pri LjubljaniŽeljko Savič176
Dolenjske TopliceFranc Vovk
DomžaleToni Dragar3163
DornavaJanko Merc
DravogradMarijana Cigala
DuplekMitja Horvat
Gorenja vas - PoljaneMilan Janez Čadež
GorišnicaJožef Kokot118
GorjePeter Torkar
Gornja RadgonaStanko Rojko
Gornji GradAnton Špeh114
Gornji PetrovciFranc Šlihthuber137
GradCvetka Ficko116
GrosupljeDr. Peter Verlič2530
HajdinaMag. Stanislav Glažar
Hoče - SlivnicaDr. Marko Soršak1923
HodošLudvik Orban74
HorjulJanko Prebil116
HrastnikMarko Funkl
Hrpelje - KozinaSaša Likavec Svetelšek
IdrijaTomaž Vencelj2132
IgJanez Cimperman
Ilirska BistricaEmil Rojc
Ivančna GoricaDušan Strnad
IzolaDanilo Markočič2371
JeseniceBlaž Račič2862
JezerskoAndrej Karničar7
JuršinciAlojzij Kaučič94
KamnikMatej Slapar2955
KanalTina Gerbec179 Občinska uprava, 2 TIC, 8 Režijski obrat.
KidričevoAnton Leskovar
KobaridMarko Matajurc1616
KobiljeRobert Ščap72
KočevjeDr. Vladimir Prebilič
KomenErik Modic
KomendaStanislav Poglajen
KoperAleš Bržan33147
Kostanjevica na KrkiLadko Petretič
KostelIvan Črnkovič
KozjeMilenca Krajnc
KranjMatjaž Rakovec
Kranjska GoraJanez Hrovat
KriževciMag. Branko Belec
KrškoMag. Miran Stanko
KungotaTamara Šnofl
KuzmaJožef Škalič
LaškoFranc Zdolšek
LenartMag. Janez Kramberger
LendavaJanez Magyar
LitijaFranc Rokavec2319
LjubljanaZoran Janković
LjubnoFranjo Naraločnik117
LjutomerMag. Olga Karba
Log - DragomerMiran Stanovnik
LogatecBerto Menard2131
Loška dolinaJanez Komidar
Loški PotokIvan Benčina95
Lovrenc na PohorjuMarko Rakovnik1211
LučeCiril Rosc
LukovicaOlga Vrankar
MajšperkDr. Darinka Fakin148
MakoleFranc Majcen
MariborAleksander Saša Arsenovič
MarkovciMilan Gabrovec
MedvodeNejc Smole2330
MengešFranc Jerič1912
MetlikaDarko Zevnik1918
MežicaDušan Krebel
Miklavž na Dravskem poljuMag. Egon Repnik1614
Miren - KostanjevicaMauricij Humar
MirnaDušan Skerbiš97
Mirna PečAndrej Kastelic
MislinjaBojan Borovnik147
Mokronog - TrebelnoAnton Maver118
MoravčeDr. Milan Balažic
Moravske TopliceAlojz Glavač1513 + 4 v skupni občinski upravi
MozirjeIvan Suhoveršnik1310
Murska Sobotadr. Aleksander JEVŠEK2651
MutaMiroslav Vošner117
NakloIvan Meglič1510
NazarjeMatej Pečovnik114
Nova GoricaDr. Klemen Miklavič3280
Novo mestoMag. Gregor Macedoni
OdranciIvan Markoja
OplotnicaMatjaž Orter158
OrmožDanijel Vrbnjak
OsilnicaAlenka Kovač72
PesnicaGregor Žmak
PiranĐenio Zadković
PivkaRobert Smrdelj
PodčetrtekPeter Misja125
PodlehnikMag. Sebastian Toplak
PodvelkaAnton Kovše
PoljčaneStanislav Kovačič
PolzelaJože Kužnik
PostojnaIgor Marentič
PreboldVinko Debelak158
PreddvorRok Roblek
PrevaljeDr. Matija Tasič
PtujNuška Gajšek2958
PuconciLudvik Novak1713
Rače - FramBranko Ledinek
RadečeTomaž Režun1612
RadenciRoman Leljak
Radlje ob DraviMag. Alan Bukovnik
RadovljicaCiril Globočnik2639
Ravne na KoroškemDr. Tomaž Rožen
RazkrižjeStanko Ivanušič
Rečica ob SavinjiAna Rebernik
Renče - VogrskoTarik Žigon1511
RibnicaSamo Pogorelc
Ribnica na PohorjuSrečko Geč
Rogaška SlatinaBranko Kidrič2020
RogašovciEdvard Mihalič
RogatecMartin Mikolič
RušeUrška Repolusk
Selnica ob DraviDr. Vlasta Krmelj1514
SemičPolona Kambič148
SevnicaSrečko Ocvirk
SežanaDavid Škabar
Slovenj GradecTilen Klugler2550
Slovenska BistricaDr. Ivan Žagar
Slovenske KonjiceDarko Ratajc2322
SodražicaBlaž Milavec
SolčavaKatarina Prelesnik
Središče ob DraviJurij Borko
StaršeBojan Kirbiš
StražaDušan Krštinc
Sveta AnaSilvo Slaček96
Sv. Trojica v Slovenskih goricahDavid Klobasa
Sveti Andraž v Slovenskih goricahDarja Vudler
Svetij Jurij ob ŠčavniciAnton Slana
Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih goricahPeter Škrlec
Sveti TomažMirko Cvetko84
ŠalovciIztok Fartek
Šempeter-VrtojbaMilan Turk1614
ŠenčurCiril Kozjek
ŠentiljŠtefan Žvab
ŠentjernejRadko Luzar
ŠentjurMag. Marko Diaci
ŠentrupertAndrej Martin Kostelec
ŠkocjanJože Kapler
Škofja LokaTine Radinja
ŠkofljicaIvan Jordan
Šmarje pri JelšahMatija Čakš
Šmarješke TopliceMag. Marjan Hribar
Šmartno ob PakiJanko Kopušar
Šmartno pri LitijiRajko Meserko
ŠoštanjDarko Menih
ŠtoreMiran Jurkošek
TaborMarko Semprimožnik
TišinaFranc Horvat
TolminUroš Brežan
TrbovljeJasna Gabrič
TrebnjeAlojzij Kastelic
Trnovska vasAlojz Benko
TrzinPeter Ložar
TržičBorut Sajovic2433
TurniščeBorut Horvat143
VelenjeBojan Kontič33115
Velika PolanaMag. Damijan Jaklin73
Velike LaščeDr. Tadej Malovrh128
VeržejSlavko Petovar
VidemBranko Marinič
VipavaGoran Kodelja
VitanjeSlavko Vetrih
VodiceAco Franc Šuštar
VojnikBranko Petre
VranskoFranc Sušnik
VrhnikaDaniel Cukjati
VuzenicaFranjo Golob116
Zagorje ob SaviMatjaž Švagan
ZavrčSlavko Pravdič
ZrečeBoris Podvršnik1620
ŽalecJanko Kos
ŽeleznikiAnton Luznar
ŽetaleAnton Butolen74
ŽiriJanez Žakelj1514
ŽirovnicaLeopold Pogačar
ŽužemberkJože Papež

Nazadnje posodobljeno: