Primerjava občin glede na:
Občina asd 1f3fko341f 2323f42 f4
Ajdovščina187152.5495609906502
Ankaran170-91.0520782680251
Apače7432-4.8107053004205
Beltinci57-45-5.5124582271092
Benedikt11073-1.2632456156425
Bistrica ob Sotli16730.58250201726332
Bled104-24-1.3204163606279
Bloke9915-3.9458098392934
Bohinj184420.90552067477256
Borovnica152-10-0.66113121714443
Bovec52-37-5.3891747947782
Braslovče71-180.86473108129576
Brda152111.8997409320436
Brezovica126-50.45998931024224
Brežice95-50.62514988100156
Cankova58701.4641622812487
Celje102-16-0.38342576380819
Cerklje na Gorenjskem120370.51319017866626
Cerknica1018-2.1912724212743
Cerkno73-240.17679360555485
Cerkvenjak80-16-0.88390293903649
Cirkulane118-34-3.072854375001
Črenšovci18951-2.3449059752747
Črna na Koroškem85-15-1.1750981761143
Črnomelj5913-2.1818999797106
Destrnik150292.9800041075796
Divača13133-3.5156544079073
Dobje95533.7634826763533
Dobrepolje148100.25583976972848
Dobrna50-381.5076533225365
Dobrova - Polhov Gradec136332.9944075699896
Dobrovnik13733-4.9181025442667
Dol pri Ljubljani157-41-5.4489278807305
Dolenjske Toplice116871.5423789164051
Domžale10913-5.3620853475295
Dornava76943.2638984625228
Dravograd167251.4191888957284
Duplek10168-2.0374950873665
Gorenja vas - Poljane158-343.8811658890918
Gorišnica158-48-1.5744147812948
Gorje163-28-5.8564973962493
Gornja Radgona15494-4.2399828196503
Gornji Grad116150.80345131317154
Gornji Petrovci12324-3.3965504951775
Grad103500.59454940119758
Grosuplje122240.96098551386967
Hajdina18878-3.142956329044
Hoče - Slivnica13969-1.5089158983901
Hodoš1167-2.0781735065393
Horjul14243.4722504401579
Hrastnik140171.3790744785219
Hrpelje - Kozina107652.4528563637286
Idrija6249-5.9168689060025
Ig9615-0.71874403534457
Ilirska Bistrica19047-2.7738767643459
Ivančna Gorica94-39-2.5076645719819
Izola7754-5.6018521324731
Jesenice70-35-4.1360617047176
Jezersko13475-5.8589630657807
Juršinci138-49-2.4122060360387
Kamnik58100-4.4128504386172
Kanal52751.4174818443134
Kidričevo147-9-4.5023276391439
Kobarid115-31-4.088850916829
Kobilje105-35-5.3178290268406
Kočevje138-19-0.56685576820746
Komen62473.705946110189
Komenda122-350.62378958892077
Koper18753.656805654522
Kostanjevica na Krki17955-0.80568231781945
Kostel61-22-2.0524999606423
Kozje85-36-0.52234517084435
Kranj7771-3.5954117416404
Kranjska Gora54463.0065629873425
Križevci1041-1.9408713132143
Krško179-27-1.8516089082695
Kungota13750-5.9662092863582
Kuzma86-312.1076422077604
Laško138812.0889982334338
Lenart6770-0.74703544517979
Lendava161-8-0.86300038406625
Litija18777-2.7381873144768
Ljubljana80982.8974601286463
Ljubno105-11-2.5789574664086
Ljutomer83641.3792018392123
Log - Dragomer121991.9196539823897
Logatec197473.2511387984268
Loška dolina7088-4.7346694339067
Loški Potok179-323.7039773780853
Lovrenc na Pohorju184-13-2.0116632119753
Luče14269-3.9023836413398
Lukovica168332.2680773339234
Majšperk167-31.4102169577964
Makole68100-1.9868525038473
Maribor173931.7411619760096
Markovci7136-0.3002379219979
Medvode98-40-4.9884434943087
Mengeš134-44-3.8363129403442
Metlika11220-5.7284030588344
Mežica17346-4.4804038819857
Miklavž na Dravskem polju162850.0079775424674153
Miren - Kostanjevica18599-0.84609830658883
Mirna7445-4.5207462706603
Mirna Peč137-44-4.9241088507697
Mislinja186-46-1.4076376999728
Mokronog - Trebelno5910.42508902354166
Moravče8345-1.6342230481096
Moravske Toplice14776-3.3106125951745
Mozirje1971-1.8339852769859
Murska Sobota11366-4.3105237688869
Muta124610.49447963340208
Naklo120-17-1.7007626956329
Nazarje124971.226055432111
Nova Gorica194983.0085724368691
Novo mesto9633-5.9100376083516
Odranci67223.2189916642383
Oplotnica7852-0.51242858543992
Ormož11727-0.54393896507099
Osilnica1966-2.3268998800777
Pesnica137-241.3958849883638
Piran10867-1.9863063879311
Pivka8054-2.9587542605586
Podčetrtek82-32-1.1217291690409
Podlehnik19386-2.1711571575142
Podvelka64-31-3.9344918113202
Poljčane5459-5.6566601539962
Polzela78-12-0.14360051043332
Postojna1475-0.49315974023193
Prebold133590.31086066830903
Preddvor5078-2.6904667927884
Prevalje7951-2.757265299093
Ptuj54150.27964192302898
Puconci685-5.4463257165626
Rače - Fram170780.35614033322781
Radeče87960.36765650473535
Radenci164851.4801284237765
Radlje ob Dravi10246-3.2867145459168
Radovljica7365-4.840704318136
Ravne na Koroškem11588-2.5970823448151
Razkrižje181-4-5.2506147059612
Rečica ob Savinji10320-0.24610540037975
Renče - Vogrsko122403.0832121833228
Ribnica188-46-4.5102432640269
Ribnica na Pohorju146971.0401930180378
Rogaška Slatina172-90.73573904437944
Rogašovci162-21.1972974156961
Rogatec13161-2.8213620246388
Ruše117672.0032217432745
Selnica ob Dravi155-12-0.94664141209796
Semič12752-1.2131647313945
Sevnica18543-1.129773421213
Sežana64-421.775065372698
Slovenj Gradec68-20.28839504439384
Slovenska Bistrica180-21-5.1928990464658
Slovenske Konjice17573-3.4518544808961
Sodražica144-33-3.9683635081164
Solčava140-392.7592160259373
Središče ob Dravi66-49-0.32484777411446
Starše17859-2.963487372268
Straža15832-5.7316905972548
Sveta Ana85833.4287626328878
Sv. Trojica v Slovenskih goricah56-4-3.5384965678677
Sveti Andraž v Slovenskih goricah77282.8397761876695
Svetij Jurij ob Ščavnici135532.9231186476536
Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih goricah189-5-1.5395175749436
Sveti Tomaž163-11-5.4786141416989
Šalovci95-8-2.9999830774032
Šempeter-Vrtojba1849-0.19131887843832
Šenčur1837-5.6550467470661
Šentilj62-281.1800892124884
Šentjernej115-18-4.7876664102078
Šentjur19729-4.260192561429
Šentrupert6064-3.3133431212045
Škocjan138-29-4.2557265087962
Škofja Loka72242.3668494015001
Škofljica19190-1.7850490324199
Šmarje pri Jelšah174-292.3131561381742
Šmarješke Toplice8191.6203737105243
Šmartno ob Paki170961.9102032538503
Šmartno pri Litiji59-283.246760525275
Šoštanj86973.7890597721562
Štore129-37-1.2865573135205
Tabor199100.25410096719861
Tišina14632-5.0517131146044
Tolmin10859-2.1236292729154
Trbovlje165851.3471419303678
Trebnje119-410.49408247787505
Trnovska vas9315-3.2700241277926
Trzin13363-4.8989560934715
Tržič5873-4.3005886804313
Turnišče10849-1.4684847546741
Velenje15543.4998381473124
Velika Polana13553-4.8714323285967
Velike Lašče89-5-3.0275974483229
Veržej113121.0286742923781
Videm17911-3.8800383675843
Vipava62-351.6314396271482
Vitanje161-160.14670754643157
Vodice161840.52719247620553
Vojnik8030-0.98155915411189
Vransko8371-1.7289174501784
Vrhnika64-37-4.9094812842086
Vuzenica9610-0.18897468829528
Zagorje ob Savi183643.5519647840411
Zavrč16148-3.140738805756
Zreče10341-5.1405612695962
Žalec1235-3.0975748682395
Železniki116100-2.2581932754256
Žetale16784-3.4538044654764
Žiri127200.58279169118032
Žirovnica105-26-4.6503613647073
Žužemberk5737-4.8236147514544

Nazadnje posodobljeno: