Objavljamo prihodke občin od turistične takse v letih 2016-2018

 

Primerjava občin glede na:
Občina 201620172018
Ajdovščina1919621799.1125205.01
Beltinci953.15795.751008.55
Bled1016729.421202668.91408564.74
Bohinj545982.46661490.49850648.06
Borovnica21.87399.34107.15
Bovec325028.95366845.61433140.41
Brda40759.3550130.9145550.25
Brezovica440.452139.922557.89
Brežice494161.2456957.4667257.55
Tišina000
Celje40645.9451757.4450135.05
Cerklje na Gorenjskem76377.3483335.3598652.42
Cerknica4091.24874.138017.22
Cerkno29836.1533479.4643654.89
Črenšovci000
Črna na Koroškem295.32395.59216.94
Črnomelj11614.8515783.119687.98
Destrnik00159.76
Divača17304.1122197.623070.71
Dobrepolje000
Dobrova - Polhov Gradec001001
Dol pri Ljubljani1506.5248.42219.08
Domžale27451.3819133.424502.7
Dornava000
Dravograd8120.1911400.3415547.11
Duplek000
Gorenja vas - Poljane7930.899852.3913516.73
Gorišnica00281.01
Gornja Radgona1699.351297.31457.64
Gornji Grad576.53667.661765.62
Gornji Petrovci95.65318.9198.18
Grosuplje12853.8216796.6432876.08
Šalovci0252.34656.12
Hrastnik0038.64
Hrpelje - Kozina18425.7623523.9326333.64
Idrija7288.898340.8111119.06
Ig738.182300.42030.88
Ilirska Bistrica4619.56600.575713.66
Ivančna Gorica354.58239.194096.44
Izola496767.08627063.02680923.11
Jesenice5538.5710715.9719870.7
Juršinci000
Kamnik55142.2786746.4193972.97
Kanal1758.032786.93555.16
Kidričevo0645.13974.45
Kobarid92742.12123762.51130885.23
Kobilje000
Kočevje7459.038095.817669.58
Komen6631.138376.957897.12
Koper244531.49262248.47319120.65
Kozje0069
Kranj93265.44120123.09118707.68
Kranjska Gora775721.95871804.68964468.12
Krško11507.178988.0420822.93
Kungota3591.574381.57525.1
Kuzma000
Laško218657.13235078.98297787.15
Lenart01966.962460.08
Lendava106525.28113650.8104824.47
Litija217.96661.42452.45
Ljubljana1363885.831653560.264254339
Ljubno8052.210377.6612124.12
Ljutomer43005.9270390.2742943.6
Logatec10403.6812419.2412754.74
Loška dolina2243.9835993842.5
Loški Potok1826.152029.293160.66
Luče1904.535170.0211393.65
Lukovica3265.116124.584940.46
Majšperk137.94-28.520
Maribor331521.27368601.1393664.89
Medvode8791.6921402.9836667.71
Mengeš28643110.33455.14
Metlika11817.817685.3624030.93
Mežica232.3182.17701.04
Miren - Kostanjevica2036.072120.282802.59
Mislinja449.8310280.76750
Moravče000
Moravske Toplice480597.29515772.27553440.34
Mozirje11081.0831806.9219478.96
Murska Sobota37466.1133873.8448910.74
Muta779.03336.72648.58
Naklo20958.0325607.8823515.5
Nazarje58.65152.12854.14
Nova Gorica214699.27219753.37281324.76
Novo mesto66853.8291537.3588478.87
Odranci000
Ormož1339.852317.864699.38
Osilnica3017.442896.263000.9
Pesnica764.351875.563002.67
Piran2024635.262095808.612253854.43
Pivka3285.663716.216276.06
Podčetrtek274532.11323217.39420889.58
Podvelka08.0546.28
Postojna69141.76101237.67131116.6
Preddvor9160.9415595.5816753.55
Ptuj122767.36121782.3121088.31
Puconci475.64918.551073.98
Rače - Fram172.2395.96883.4
Radeče85.85453.49294.72
Radenci156289.19167384.11152778.42
Radlje ob Dravi1065.193235.231943.79
Radovljica128487.4206185.14232179.89
Ravne na Koroškem3714.983187.054023.89
Ribnica973.091760.243581.56
Rogašovci000
Rogaška Slatina261291.21309995.79313529.48
Rogatec000
Ruše5880.565412.813922.11
Semič1126.221768.062484.91
Sevnica1965.571908.45297.19
Sežana76155.8113905.87113479.81
Slovenj Gradec3833.148666.8410478.88
Slovenska Bistrica9316.079508.314506.15
Slovenske Konjice3125.753581.375291.4
Starše1156.441183.121908.6
Svetij Jurij ob Ščavnici000
Šenčur9255.7414472.4419395.39
Šentilj672.521432517383.26
Šentjernej274.85276.04511.52
Šentjur692.3987.851095.39
Škocjan608.071547.18398.01
Škofja Loka15524.4717854.4321282.28
Škofljica243.4723.75623.06
Šmarje pri Jelšah854.72778.871963.43
Šmartno ob Paki289.8341.7826.68
Šoštanj103088.48106690.2398034.22
Štore92.98299.82731.02
Tolmin96634.2102204.52142297.48
Trbovlje402.47385.08698.89
Trebnje6702.29749.5812142.08
Tržič6482.6411843.7115241.78
Turnišče000
Velenje19546.9722674.1729305.25
Velike Lašče0137.54552.18
Videm957.661358.685229.03
Vipava7408.188974.3412955.75
Vitanje731.65547.552130.95
Vodice40.15261.93580.05
Vojnik2132.321056.321860.02
Vrhnika11839.8713997.9915076.87
Vuzenica104.88262.2127.88
Zagorje ob Savi2060.362800.942692.4
Zavrč000
Zreče239324.42229893.77234149.79
Železniki5121.1711244.7913724.03
Žiri640.63705.881149.89
Benedikt627.48809.73567.01
Bistrica ob Sotli143.75264.587.4
Bloke2409.752380.883820.64
Braslovče000
Cankova198.26526.77988.04
Cerkvenjak806.58904.81590.57
Dobje000
Dobrna108238.35103764.58141628.26
Dobrovnik000
Dolenjske Toplice71002.9371373.3795890.77
Grad083.6193.2
Hajdina5544.366412.027354.38
Hoče - Slivnica23733.2320661.5630543.44
Hodoš000
Horjul000
Jezersko8280.869942.5112844.97
Komenda362.45715.451222.72
Kostel1481.231507.52833.9
Križevci01173.91929.69
Lovrenc na Pohorju159.15513.02572.1
Markovci000
Miklavž na Dravskem polju00413.09
Mirna Peč222.22169.21048.6
Oplotnica000
Podlehnik97.5515684
Polzela000
Prebold413.38635.326376.96
Prevalje3890.598619.088362.17
Razkrižje73.87249.64164.56
Ribnica na Pohorju12958.0312571.7311220.76
Selnica ob Dravi00848.44
Sodražica000
Solčava26481.2324417.1833305.46
Sveta Ana93.968.4362.1
Sveti Andraž v Slovenskih goricah69.57072.44
Šempeter-Vrtojba18544.7418072.6917885.78
Tabor27.14147.66286.12
Trnovska vas000
Trzin1336.89438.151695.48
Velika Polana000
Veržej73061.8872877.5276779.09
Vransko1281.942658.683284.15
Žalec7743.298704.0113599.34
Žetale000
Žirovnica5261.177396.0414533.46
Žužemberk764.791829.882076
Šmartno pri Litiji000
Apače808.38705.62131.84
Cirkulane74.7589.4393.42
Kostanjevica na Krki2439.872226.522431.26
Makole160.9890.59219.43
Mokronog - Trebelno797.531373.211211.66
Poljčane000
Renče - Vogrsko15078.3731217.9736780
Središče ob Dravi000
Straža2054.872622.413079.33
Sv. Trojica v Slovenskih goricah292.38582.93462.28
Sveti Tomaž000
Šmarješke Toplice71205.2870163.9583064.63
Gorje18093.9225070.4131005.7
Log - Dragomer000
Rečica ob Savinji13316.3813882.2617216.23
Sveti Jurij v Slovenskih goricah000
Šentrupert717.83210.07267.52
Mirna9.20142.84
Ankaran152498.79222692.23239735.43